• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • KOMAR
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Career at KOMAR
    1. Career
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    126 Borris CIR, Streamwood, IL 60107
    1/40

    $437,000

    $399,900

    9.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,718 SqFt

    126 Borris CIR, Streamwood, IL 60107

    Listed by Barbara Guratowski of Chicagoland Brokers, Inc.

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    6105 N Wyndwood DR, Crystal Lake, IL 60014
    1/25

    $575,000

    $597,500

    3.8%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,792 SqFt

    6105 N Wyndwood DR, Crystal Lake, IL 60014

    Listed by Richard O'Connor of Realty Executives Cornerstone

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    1551 Ashland AVE #306, Des Plaines, IL 60016
    1/35

    $258,700

    $250,000

    3.5%
    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,500 SqFt

    1551 Ashland AVE #306, Des Plaines, IL 60016

    Listed by Oleg Komarnytskyy of KOMAR

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    Woodridge, IL 60517
    1/50

    $1,010,000

    $975,000

    3.6%
    6,444 SqFt

    Woodridge, IL 60517

    Listed by Edward Hall of Baird & Warner

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    305 Crestview DR #D, Wauconda, IL 60084
    1/22

    $235,000

    $235,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,093 SqFt

    305 Crestview DR #D, Wauconda, IL 60084

    Listed by Kelly Anderson of Baird & Warner

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    6117 W Cermak RD, Cicero, IL 60804
    1/15

    $2,075,000

    $2,350,000

    11.7%

    6117 W Cermak RD, Cicero, IL 60804

    Listed by Anthony Zammitt of Lofty LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    403 E Willow ST #403, Elburn, IL 60119
    1/35

    $272,000

    $269,000

    1.1%
    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,594 SqFt

    403 E Willow ST #403, Elburn, IL 60119

    Listed by Oleg Komarnytskyy of KOMAR

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    8544-48 W Gregory ST, Chicago, IL 60656
    1/9

    $1,900,000

    $2,000,000

    5.0%

    8544-48 W Gregory ST, Chicago, IL 60656

    Listed by Melissa Morgan of Flats, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    3124 Oak Park AVE, Berwyn, IL 60402
    1/28

    $845,477

    $850,000

    0.5%

    3124 Oak Park AVE, Berwyn, IL 60402

    Listed by Oleg Komarnytskyy of KOMAR

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    921 La Grange RD, La Grange, IL 60525
    1/12

    $1,400,000

    $1,449,900

    3.4%

    921 La Grange RD, La Grange, IL 60525

    Listed by Oleg Komarnytskyy of KOMAR

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    5450 Astor LN #216, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008
    1/22

    $257,500

    $257,500

    2 Beds2 Baths1,107 SqFt

    5450 Astor LN #216, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

    Listed by Oleg Komarnytskyy of KOMAR

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    2534 N West ST, River Grove, IL 60171
    1/30

    $365,000

    $365,000

    3 Beds2 Baths837 SqFt

    2534 N West ST, River Grove, IL 60171

    Listed by Oleg Komarnytskyy of KOMAR

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    818 Margret ST, Des Plaines, IL 60016
    1/21

    $383,550

    $380,000

    0.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,336 SqFt

    818 Margret ST, Des Plaines, IL 60016

    Listed by Oleg Komarnytskyy of KOMAR

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    25397 N Northbridge RD, Hawthorn Woods, IL 60047
    1/48

    $950,000

    $925,000

    2.7%
    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,964 SqFt

    25397 N Northbridge RD, Hawthorn Woods, IL 60047

    Listed by Lori Rowe of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    633 Virginia RD #214, Crystal Lake, IL 60014
    1/9

    $135,000

    $140,000

    3.6%
    1 Bed1 Bath700 SqFt

    633 Virginia RD #214, Crystal Lake, IL 60014

    Listed by Oleg Komarnytskyy of KOMAR

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    16203 Fox CT, Orland Hills, IL 60487
    1/31

    $295,000

    $275,000

    7.3%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,300 SqFt

    16203 Fox CT, Orland Hills, IL 60487

    Listed by Oleg Komarnytskyy of KOMAR

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    7414 W Irving Park RD #206, Norridge, IL 60706
    1/26

    $268,000

    $275,000

    2.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

    7414 W Irving Park RD #206, Norridge, IL 60706

    Listed by Oleg Komarnytskyy of KOMAR

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    633 VIRGINIA RD #116, Crystal Lake, IL 60014
    1/10

    $152,000

    $145,000

    4.8%
    1 Bed1 Bath646 SqFt

    633 VIRGINIA RD #116, Crystal Lake, IL 60014

    Listed by Oleg Komarnytskyy of KOMAR

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    9013 Charing Cross RD, Woodridge, IL 60517
    1/48

    $725,000

    $725,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,480 SqFt

    9013 Charing Cross RD, Woodridge, IL 60517

    Listed by Oleg Komarnytskyy of KOMAR

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    6560 W Diversey AVE #605D, Chicago, IL 60707
    1/14

    $320,000

    $320,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

    6560 W Diversey AVE #605D, Chicago, IL 60707

    Listed by Oleg Komarnytskyy of KOMAR

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    2121 PEPPERWOOD LN #0, Glendale Heights, IL 60139
    1/28

    $336,000

    $325,000

    3.4%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,686 SqFt

    2121 PEPPERWOOD LN #0, Glendale Heights, IL 60139

    Listed by Oleg Komarnytskyy of KOMAR

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    5834 W Giddings ST, Chicago, IL 60630
    1/26

    $580,000

    $550,000

    5.5%
    6 Beds5 Baths

    5834 W Giddings ST, Chicago, IL 60630

    Listed by Ashley Dirks of Fathom Realty IL LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    4353 N Nottingham AVE, Norridge, IL 60706

    $380,000

    $375,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,121 SqFt

    4353 N Nottingham AVE, Norridge, IL 60706

    Listed by Dina Florina of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    509 Bounty DR, Poplar Grove, IL 61065
    1/18

    $215,000

    $220,000

    2.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

    509 Bounty DR, Poplar Grove, IL 61065

    Listed by Oleg Komarnytskyy of KOMAR

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    KOMAR
    Oleg Komarnytskyy
    +1(847) 737-5037
    ok@komarrealestate.com
    1700 W Higgins Rd Suite 240 Des Plaines IL 60018

    Get My App

      • Home
        Blogs
        Career at KOMAR
        1. Career
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Market Snapshot

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Quick Search
    • GOOGLE